Vote Count Results

By , 13 September 2014

Vote Count Results
Vote Count Results

Seniors, Reserves & Masters

4 Rounds Remaining

Timmy, Bicko & Carzy Lead The Way

Senior Presentation Night: Fri 26th Sept

Vote Count Results

 

 

 

 

2014 Seniors Presentation Night

Friday 26th September 2014

Belvedere Hotel

Arrival from 6:30PM for 7:00PM Start

NO TICKETS AVAILABLE ON THE NIGHT

MUST BE PRE PAID

Final Numbers Needed by NEXT Sunday 21th Sept

$50.00 Per Person

Includes: Main Course & Platters, then Party Time after Presentation with DJ

 

 

How To Pay

Direct Payment: Redcliffe Tigers AFC

                   BSB:    084-269

                           Ac No:   39-477-8607

                                   Descript: SnrPrs-<NAME>

 

 

2014 Vote Count Results

 

Masters

After Round 8

Name

R  1

B I

R 2

H B

R 3

Pom

R 4

S C

R 5

Ips

R 6

Ked

R 7

Asp

R 8

Ked

Total
Bowden, Tim - Timmy                  0
Browne, Anthony - Ant   9             9
Carman, Craig - Carzy 13     7   10 2 6 38  #1
Carroll, Adam  - Ads 2         3   15 20
Cester, Dario - Dars   9 4         7 20
Chaffey, John - Stanley 5 2       12   1 20
Cunningham, Lucas       6         6
David, Greg - GD 14 3 5     4     26  #5
Dowell, Shaun - Dowelly     14 14         28  #4
Duffy, Paul - Duff        5     2   7
Hay, Anthony - Clarry 3 7 13 12       1 36  #2
Humphrey, Ash - Ash                 0
Ide, Gary - Gazoid               4 4
Isaac, Darryl - Poppy   5             5
Johnson, James - JJ           4     4
Lawless, Damian - Caucus             2   2
Laycock, Craig - Tassie             1   1
McMahon, Tommy, T     1           1
Milstead, Dean - Deano   1             1
Olive, Marcus - Popeye     8     5 9 10 32  #3
Pepper, Chris - Peps   2             2
Phelan, Peter - Captain                 0
Adrian - Pin Ball                 0
Saggers, Brendon - Juddy 3               3
Soccio, John - ????           2 14 1 17
Wardley, Mark - Cheesey 5 7   1   4 6   23
Weldon, Kevin - Beefy           1 9   10
Woodcroft, Matthew - Foo                 0

 

Craig Carman

 

Reserves

After Round 13

Name

R 1

Ips

2

Car

3

Been

4

G/M

5

Park

6

Bye

7

UQ

8

Log

9

 Pine

10

Ips

11

Car

12

Been

13

G/M

Total
Christian Wilson 13 4   5 1       4     8 10 45   #3
Luke Rennie 5                         5
Kieren Hart 3   7         3           13
Daniel Rolls 12                         12
Luke Wilkinson 1 2                       3
Craig Bickerton 3 7 3 11 7   12 12 13         68   #1
Aiden Miller 5 3         6           1 15
Scott Ward 1             5   4   3   13
Tasman Fitzallen 2                         2
Steve Parkes   10 15           2         27
Mathew Hendry   5 4 1 15       3 11 6 2   47   #2
Tim Lekkas   4                       4
George Armagos   1     6   10       10 3   30   #5
Ben Small   3                   1   4
Coen Slater   5                       5
Connor Cronin   1 1                     2
Seff Crowly     7 5           6       18
Steve Jenkins     6 5       3   12 2     28
Robert Anderson     2       3             5
Peter Smith       9     2     1 5 14 5 36   #4
Marcus Gregory       6                   6
Leighroy Sporle       3 12             3   18
Braiden Cester         2                 2
Colm Sands         1             6 4 11
Adam Dragacevic         1   1             2
Lucas Cincotta             5 4   8       17
Shane Ward             6   7   5   12 30  #5
Jack Amies               12 3         15
Sean Smith               2   2       4
Aaron Gnaden               4       5   9
Kearn O'Byrne                 10         10
Cameron Stitt                 3         3
Mitch Shaw                   1 2     3
Robert Armour                     15     15
Richard Kernick                         13 13

 

Craig Bickerton

 

Seniors

After Round 13

Name

R1

Ips

2

Car

3

Been

4

G/M

5

Park

6

Bye

7

UQ

8

Log

9

Pine

10

Ips

11

Car

12

Been

13

G/M

Total
Tyson Brown 15 1     3     6     5     30
Joshua Bond 10 2 11 6     13   3   8     53  #3
James Niven  11 8 5   6     12 4   4   1 51  #4
Fraser Nicholson-Bliesner 4 9 5 1                   19
Aaron Kingdon 3   1   2       14 4       24
Tim Lynne 2 10     2   9 10 9 4 8 5 6 65  #1
Robert Armour   10                       10
Peter Furness   1         7     13   11   32  #5
Ben Foley   4   7             6     17
Daniel Rolls     14           1     8   23
Aaron Richardson     3 11     12     5       31
Ash Quarrell     4                   3 7
David McInnes     2                     2
Damian Lee       11 12                 23
Nick Spring       9 15     11 3   7   9 54  #2
Steve Parkes         3                 3
Mitch Shaw         1                 1
Ricky Milligan         1       9     7 7 24
Tyler Hayes             4             4
Garry Spenser               6   7     10 23
Tasman Fitzallen                 2 7 7     16
Lachlan Soutter                   5       5
Jack Amies                       8 6 14
Lucas Cincotta                       6   6
Brett Somers                         3 3

 


Tim Lynne

 

 

Final 4 Rounds to be read out at the Senior Presentation Night

Book Your Tickets NOW....!!!!!

See you there....

 

 

 

 

About Steve Brown

Vote Count Results

Join the Mailing List

Subscribe to our mailing list for the latest news and announcements.

Recent Photos

Latest Poll

Who will win the 2017 AFL Flag
Adelaide
Brisbane
Carlton
Collingwood
Essendon
Fremantle
Geelong
Gold Coast
GWS
Hawthorn
Melbourne
Nth Melbourne
Port Adelaide
Richmond
St.Kilda
Sydney Swans
West Coast
Western Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..