2009 Youth Final Gradings

By , 15 April 2009

2009 Youth Final Gradings
2009 Youth Final Gradings

Including Games This Weekend

2009 Youth Final Gradings

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Final Gradings for Under 12's.

Division One Division Two Division Three Division Four Division Five
Aspley Gold Bribie Island Alexandra Hills Aspley Black Eagles/Kedron
Ferny Grove Green Caboolture Aspley Brown Aspley White Ferny Grove White
Jindalee Blue Coorparoo White Calamvale Beenleigh Jindalee/Forest Lake
Morningside Black Kedron Blue Ipswich Coorparoo Navy Moorooka
Mt Gravatt Blue Kenmore Mayne Logan Cobras Mt Gravatt White
Sherwood Black Redlands Black Redcliffe Morningside Red Wynnum
Sandgate Sherwood White Narangba
Wests Juniors Springwood Redlands Red
Wilston Grange Yeronga

.

Final Gradings for Under 14's

Division One Division Two Division Three Division Four
Aspley Gold Alexandra Hills Blue Caboolture Alexandra Hills Red
Bribie Island Beenleigh Mayne Beenleigh/Redlands
Jindalee Blue Calamvale Morningside Red Ipswich
Kenmore Gold Coorparoo Mt Gravatt White Jindalee/Forest Lake
Morningside Black Everton Wests Juniors Kenmore Green
Mt Gravatt Blue Ferny Grove Yeronga Narangba
Sandgate Green Logan Cobras Sandgate Red
Redcliffe Sherwood White
Redlands Southern Redbacks
Sherwood Black Springwood
Wilston Grange
Wynnum

.

Final Gradings for Under 16's

Division One Division Two Division Three Division Four
Aspley Gold Alexandra Hills Aspley Brown Alex/Wynnum
Morningside Coorparoo Caboolture Bribie Island
Mt Gravatt Blue Ferny Grove Calamvale/C/Park Everton
Redlands Red Ipswich Mt Gravatt White Logan Cobras
Sandgate Green Jindalee Redcliffe Redlands White
Sherwood Black Kedron Strathpine Springwood Navy
Kenmore Wests Juniors
Mayne Wilston Grange
Sandgate Red Yeronga
Sherwood White Sherwood Grey
Southern Redbacks
Springwood Gold

.

This Weekend

SUNDAY 19TH APRIL

.
U12 Division 3
10.00am Calamvale Vs Redcliffe at Calamvale (Home Team) WHITE SHORTS

.
U14 Division 2
11.00am Redcliffe Vs Logan at Redcliffe (Home Team) BLACK SHORTS

.
U16 Division 3
12.30pm Redcliffe Vs Caboolture at Redcliffe (Home Team) BLACK SHORTS

 

About Steve Brown

2009 Youth Final Gradings

Join the Mailing List

Subscribe to our mailing list for the latest news and announcements.

Recent Photos

Latest Poll

Who will win the 2017 AFL Flag
Adelaide
Brisbane
Carlton
Collingwood
Essendon
Fremantle
Geelong
Gold Coast
GWS
Hawthorn
Melbourne
Nth Melbourne
Port Adelaide
Richmond
St.Kilda
Sydney Swans
West Coast
Western Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..